Kilpa miehet

Sij   JOUKKUE Kilpailija 1 Kilpailija 2 AIKA Pisteet
1 1 multisport.fi Janne Mononen Eero Jäppinen 4:09:59 25
2 2 Team Woodman 1 Juha Nurminen Pekka Teivaanmäki 4:26:30 25
3 22 Sahtijahtaajat Pete Forsman Hola Sorjonen 4:32:26 25
4 5 Vaarojen Maraton 2010 O-P Holttinen Jaakko Leppänen 4:38:40 25
5 4 Hiiltomiehet I Mika Häkkinen Ville Niemelä 4:40:45 25
6 13 KARSU.FI Mikko Auvinen Laura Salminen 4:55:57 25
7 21 Omjakon Heikki Hihnala Outi Seppä 4:56:07 25
8 23 Team Duro  Tuomas Maisala Mikko Kolehmainen 5:00:55 25
9 8 Lupus Extreme Janne Hietala Janne Snellman 5:04:19 25
10 25 Telemark Team Ørn Henri Arjanne Eero Moilanen 5:10:06 25
11 14 Avanade Multisport Tero Jukola Timo Siurola 5:25:48 25
12 9 Ukkosenjumalan lapset Antti Mali Janne Rossi 5:03:08 24
13 12 No Limit Mikael Donner Jan Donner 5:27:12 24
14 7 Team Rahtiklinikka Jorma Kainulainen Janne Kortelainen 4:39:30 23
15 27 GameBoys Antti Hattara Lauri Alakuijala 5:31:52 23
16 15 Zarges Endures Niko Sorvari Mikko Rantahakala 5:44:56 22
17 11 Woodman 3 Tomi Vartiamäki Erkki Ahonen 5:24:58 21
18 17 Yön Mustat Ritarit Mikko Merisaari Lauri Österman 5:30:54 21
19 6 rogaining.fi Jari Kaaja Harri Koskinen 5:29:32 20
20 24 Team CTS Sakari Hollmen Tapani Hollmén 5:41:29 18
21 28 Vuoripuro.com Petri Jykylä Markus Kiviluoma 5:42:09 18
22 18 Team AnSa Antti Reinikainen Sami Oksanen 5:35:29 17
23 20 Tampereen Sammakot Tommi Terho Jani Mähönen 4:54:08 15
24 16 JytkyVenture 2 Hannu Nieminen Janne Koskinen 5:42:13 14
25 19 Team UKU Jere Kannel Joonas Kouvo 5:32:51 11
             
  10 Teekkarireserviläiset - TERES Janne Ikonen Jarno Vanhatalo - KESK
  26 Team SSP Matti Leppäniemi Petri Paukkunen - KESK

 

Kilpa seka

Sija   JOUKKUE Kilpailija 1 Kilpailija 2 AIKA Pisteet
1 35 No Limit seka Tom Asklöf Heli Peltonen 5:02:18 24
2 30 Goblins Reijo Roininen Anu Roininen 5:25:45 24
3 38 ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com W Riitta Siltanen Ulla Silventoinen 5:27:10 22
4 36 Sarvivuoren Seikkailuseura Jere Siivonen Hanna-Mari Siivonen 5:05:35 21
5 32 IhanHukassa Mari Marttinen Juha Karppinen 5:25:56 19
6 33 JytkyVenture 3 Janne Nieminen Piia Huopainen 5:31:53 13
7 37 Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat 4 Mikko Sivonen Haavisto Eerika 5:25:05 11
8 34 Team Natura Viva Tuomas Sovijärvi Ingrid Stengård 5:27:36 11
9 39 Raisu Lumous Anne Rauhamäki Soile Koskela 5:24:02 10

 

Kilpa naiset

Sij   JOUKKUE Kilpailija 1 Kilpailija 2 AIKA Pisteet
1 40 Hiiltomiehet 2 Huuskonen Taija Niittymäki Katri 3:56:16 13
2 46 Team Mehukatti Liisa Paakkanen Salla Saarinen 4:16:42 13
3 47 Team Larus Leena Valta Lahja Martikainen 4:18:12 13
4 43 Team Snowflakes 1 Kati Korhonen Elina Borgenström 4:19:41 12
5 42 Koppelo Tiina Äijälä Pia Marttila 4:23:30 12
6 45 Vipeltäjät Susanne Toivanen Ritva Rissanen 4:31:34 8
7 44 Team Lehtokurppa Sini Lehto Saara Turkka 4:26:08 2

 

Kunto

Sij   JOUKKUE Kilpailija 1 Kilpailija 2 AIKA Pisteet 
1 61 Team Tumppu Arto Metsäranta Anssi Kamppinen 3:35:48 14
2 66 SPEDET Sami Sergelius Vili Moisio 3:54:20 14
3 52 Team Icopal Mika Karsikas Jorma Laakkonen 3:54:30 14
4 50 Rinnerähmät Jyrki Hahkala Jyrki Virtala 3:58:17 14
5 53 Team UKU2 Antti Mälkönen Juha Riihiranta 4:01:40 14
6 54 Team Valtti Valtteri Haavisto Outi Haavisto 4:02:29 14
7 55 Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat 1 Panu Kaski Huuskonen Antti 4:02:46 14
8 60 Kivireki Jaakko Suutari Juuso Korhonen 4:03:09 14
9 51 G-Sulu Felix Rosenqvist Staffan Martin 4:12:03 14
10 58 Team Nemo Elina Lietzen Petrus Pietilä 4:17:00 14
11 56 Dippers Adventures Altti Näsi Milja Näsi 4:24:29 14
12 63 Heimon hirmut Jari Ojanen Reetta Harmaja 5:08:53 6
13 68 ProDOE Sanni Eloneva Nani Pajunen 4:40:13 5
14 59 Fitventures Anna Uimonen Jari Reinikainen 4:37:21 4
15 65 Team Extasia x99 Miikka Rautvuori Jarkko Turunen 4:41:25 4
16 64 Team TuNa Riikka Laine Heli Häyrynen 4:54:44 0
17 69 Snowflake and Hanoi Minna Kairisalo Jan Stenfors 5:02:12 -2
             
  57 Kääpiöwalk Maija Heinonen Heidi Hörkkö - KESK
  67 Jalkapuolet Vilja Lankinen Sami Suni - KESK


 

 

©2017 Etelä-Suomen Multisport ry